Churubusco Jr. Sr. High School honor roll

Juniors

 Morgan Anderson, Luiza Assis, Kristine Bechtold, Teegan Brumbaugh, Jessica Dietz, Brooke Foote, Shelby Gillenwater, Brandon Goepfrich, Mikaela Harshman, Brient Hicks, Tanner Hurley, Maggie Kitt, Caylee Knafel, Mandi  Krecik, Shantelle McGlothlin, Brittany McKinney, Katie Monk, Landon Pearson, Danielle Pippenger, Kody Poyser, Corey Sarrazin, Daylen Schinbeckler, McKinzie Schmidt, Nicholas Uecker, Courtney Winget.

Sophomores

Ty Backman, Beau Barkley, Skyler Barrett, Madison Bieber, Molly Blake, Sam Boneff, Peyton Brandt, Sibel Bueyuek Shylyn Clouse, Cheyenne Conner, Kolten Corson, Landen Edwards, Dean Gaerte, Blake Gross, Alexandra Howell, Eliece, Olivia Huelsenbeck, Kristen Krill, Dakoda Labenz, Landon Lillmars, Luke Lillmars,  Montana Martin, Lyle McParlan, Julia Pasko, Cassidy Perlich, Cameron Pescatello, Valerie Pope, Isaiah Ramsey, Alyssa Rice, Hannah Richards, Kennedy Sade, Justin Schoeph, Kaley Scott, Brittney Shambaugh, Taylor Sobasky, Brett Uecker, Megan Vogts, Kaleb Walker, Damon Weatherholt, Brooke Yarnelle, Devon Zeigler, Aaron Zolman.

Freshmen

Alyssa Anderson, Jeremiah Bock, Derek Bowyer, Shelby Brockman, Anna Bulmahn, Camille Cseri, Robert Dreyer, Julia Folland, Bridgette Foote, Donovan Geiger, Reed Geiger, Molly Green, Shyenne Greve, Jhai Herendeen, Sarah Holloway, Elaine Horn, Joshua Howk, Dalton Kimes, Kendall King, Olivia Knight, Skyler Konger, Cortney Luttman, Emily Murphy, Alec Nash, Mariah Nondorf, Jackson Ostrowski, Landon Pence, Zachary Rice, Karilyn Riehle, Bethanie Smith, Noah Stucker, Lucas Sturtz, Cody Thomas, Jeffrey Wallace.

Grade Eight

Sierra Bell, Calla Boruff, Brehtt Brown, Robert Burita, Mercade Chambless, Nathan Downing, Brittney Elliott, Keely Fester, Stacia Fester, Luke Foote, Isaac Geiger, Autumn Gray, Nicole Keener, Trevor Kelley, Jarett Kilgore, Alexander King, David Knezevich, Kelsie Newsom, Bethany Parish, Reece Partin, Mallory Pearson, Jenna Pittenger, Jocelynn Powell, Tyler Robinson, Olivia Schoeph, Jacob Skinner, Cheyenne Smith, Abigail Stanford, Paige Stauffer, Isabelle Turner, Kayla Turner, Thomas Willyard Charley Wood, Nash Wood.

Grade Seven

Alexia Aung, Breanna Barnhart, Joshua Bear, Allison Beckman, Clara Betley, Dalton Blessing, Daulton Brockman, Emma Bulmahn, Jaydrian Clouse, Kira Creech, Cameron Crick, Kaley Darr, Dalston Duff, Everett Franklin, Peyton Gaff, Bryce Geiger, Justin Geise, Meredith Green, Brein Gross, McKenzie Hart, Clarissa Hogeston, Isabelle Hogeston, Trevor Holloway, Garrett Horn, Grace Keener, Zoe King, Austin Lehman, Callie Lemper, Ashlie Martz, Kyre Mercer, Cora Pence, Riley Perlich, Sophie Perlich, Eric Peterson, Hailey Przemielewski, Shaniah Ramsey, Ian Schaefer, Summer Schnurr, Brayden Simmons, Isaac Smith, Ashley Uecker, Thomas Wible, Roger Wood, Heidi Zeigler.

Grade Six

Breanna Baughman, Cali Breidinger, Shelby Brown, Ashlyn Cook, Jacob Cummings, Tyler Elliott, Abigail Erwin, Amelia Fairchild, Blaire Foote, Rebekah Huelsenbeck, Rachel Jacquay, Nathaniel Keener, Brooklynn Kelley, Jada Kirkpatrick, Andrew Knezevich, Andrew Leeuw, Meranda Malott, Crystall Potts, Juliet Pyle, Thomas Richards, Rebecca Schmidt, Katelynn Shambaugh, Parker Sturtz, Blake VanHouten, Katelyn Zeller.

{loadposition relatedcategorynewslocal}

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *