Churubusco Jr./Sr. High honor roll

12th grade honor roll

Anderson, Mason Lain

Aung, Alexia Christine

Barnhart, Breanna Jo

Bear, Joshua Tate

Blessing, Dalton Kenneth

Bonar, Caden Fredrick

Bulmahn, Emma Elizabeth

Charles, Skyler Dylan

Collins, Kendra Morgan

Creech, Kira Dominique

Crick, Cameron John

Fast, Dakota Wolf

Gaff, Peyton Ryann

Geiger, Bryce Nolan

Geise, Justin Bernard

Gierscher, Cecilia Ann

Goniwicha, Mason Paul

Gross, Brein Nicole

Hart, McKenzie Jordan

Hille, Isabelle Lynn

Hogeston, Clarissa Rose

Hogeston, Isabelle Rose

Holloway, Trevor Alan

Johnson, Katelyn Marie

King, Zoe Alexis

Leazier, Joseph Steven

Lehman, Austin Eugene

Lemper, Callie Morgan

Martz, Ashlie Marie

Pence, Cora Lynne

Peters, Delaney Michelle

Pierce, Isis Mary Fern

Przemielewski, Hailey Ann

Schnurr, Summer McKenzi

Simmons, Brayden Nathaniel

Smith, Isaac Andrew

Stephens, Dakota Spencer

Uecker, Ashley Nicole

Walker, Destiny Paige

Williams, Keerstin Lynn

Zeigler, Heidi Danielle

11th honor roll

Baughman, Breanna R

Bertrand, Alexander Christopher

Bowyer, Andrew

Byers, Kassidy Lynn

Clark, Makayla Elizabeth

Cummings, Jacob Charles

Elliott, Tyler J

Elston, Jason Zachary

Emenhiser, Joseph Alan

Enright, Alyssa J

Erwin, Abigail L

Fairchild, Amelia Elizabeth

Foote, Blaire E

Fulkerson, Alayna K

Heidenreich, Kayla Christine

Huelsenbeck, Rebekah L

Jacquay, Rachel E

Keener, Nathaniel Michael

Kelley, Brooklynn Grace

Kirkpatrick, Jada A

Knight, Tyler J

Kolvoord, Bradlee Nicholas Alan

Kreager, Micah Isaac

Krider, John D

Leeuw, Andrew

Longardner, Jaymin P

Morgan, Hayley D

Murphy, Ashley Christine

Nondorf, Brooke Ann

Osborne, Bailee J

Potts, Crystal Marie

Pyle, Juliet Irene

Richards, Thomas Michael

Shambaugh, Katelynn M

Sturgis, Miranda R

Sturtz, Parker Thomas

Tolin, Seth L

VanHouten, Blake Thomas

Vara Chimeno, Ines

Zeigler, Jamie Allison

Zeller, Katelyn K

10th honor roll

Bear, Myah C

Bice, Brianna Nicole

Bock, Taylor C

Denison, Grace Alexandria

Dreibelbis, Madeleine L

Enright, Hunter L

Ferguson, Daniel Lyle

Fox, Jaelyn G

Gaerte, Kaitlynne M

Gaff, Madison M

George, Brooke C

Green, Allison E

Hamilton, Aundrea Renee

Hart, Cole A

Jackson, Brianna Nicole

Johnson, Maggie A

Johnson, Wyatt R

Keily, Samuel John

Kemp, Karma L

Lehman, Breanna Leigh

Lemper, Case C

Lonero, Richard F

Lyons, Sarah Marie

Manth, Darian M

Martz, Austin M

Mayer, Terra R

Perez, Juan Alfonso

Pittenger, Mackenzie A

Schenher, Joseph B

Shively, Claire E

Shull, Kaitlynn M

Simmons, Kaylee Grace

Starkey, Alexis N

Tonkel, Makenzi D

Waggoner, Jordan Emma

Wood, Samuel P

Yontz, Taylan Dillon

9th honor roll

Abel, Seth Paul

Brandt, Kyle Jackson

Burgess, Catherine Isabelle

Burke, Zane

Coil, Ashlynn Annette

Cummings, Katelyn Michelle

Erwin, Amanda Marie

Fair, Collin Robert

Geiger, Molly Noelle

Gordon, Brayten J

Harris, Megan

Hosted, Mariah Lynn

Huelsenbeck, Audrey June

Huelsenbeck, Samuel Glenn

Huntley, Madison Leigh

Ketterling, Lyndsey Faye

Kolvoord, Bryce Jay Evan

Konger, Brooklyn Rose

Krider, Caitlin Elizabeth

Li, Emily Kejie

McCart, Georgia Estoria

McClure, Luke Eugene

Miller, Tyler John

Nash, Jacob Lane

Paul, Jackson

Resler, Alan Michael

Schuman, Katelynn Janee

Shew, Scott Wayne

Skinner, Levi Joseph

Smith, Kilah Gene

Sphar, Mallory Jo

Standridge, Carly Robin

Stuckey, Jarrett MacGregor

VanEvery, Samantha Lynn

Williams, Kara Lu

Young, Megan Sue

Zeigler, Audrey Rose

12th honorable mention

Ardhuerumly, Jasmine Yvonne

Belcher, Devin Joesph

Boggess, Andrew James

Brandenburg, Arianna Jaid

Burch, Levi Jacob

Clark, Mackenzie Renee

Darr, Kaley Marie

Duff, Dalston Michael

Franklin, Everett Keith

Heidenreich, Branson James

Hilkey, Brendon Tyler Allen

Horn, Garrett Thomas

Johnson, David Paul

Keener, Grace Autumn

Murphy, Jonathon Phillip

Peterson, Eric Edward

Ramsey, Shaniah Madeline Sara

Schaefer, Ian Michael

Simmons, Sherry Marie

Teague, Brent Matthew

Wharton, Kieran Evan

Wible, Thomas Steven

Wilkins, Austin Tyler

11th honorable mention

Arend, Emma C

Bair, Brad M

Bonar, Brayton Lee

Clark, Nicholas Patrick

Enright, Alexander L

Evans, Tabatha J

Foote, Eli J

Gallmeier, Chassy B

Garland, Mason David

Gillenwater, Wyatt I

Gray, Mason L

Huntley, Carter Jacob

King, Zachary Allen

Konger, Nathan P

Malott, Meranda M

McClure, Levi Thomas

Nightingale, Ariana Bree

Parish, Cody L

Przemielewski, Sierra L

Schmidt, Rebecca A

Throm, Cassidy Nicole

Wade, Austin Tabor

10th honorable mention

Aills, Taylor Jo

Barkley, Dustin Joseph

Bertrand, Nathaniel Russell

Bolen, Paige Nicole

Brickley, Asia Jade

Burch, Maxwell E

Burita, Margaret Ann

Cruz, Guadalupe

DeBolt, Marcus Wayne

Fleming, Ian AJ

Fulk, Jacob T

Gatton, Max E

Geiger, Melanie L

Jackson, Makiya Leigh

Kelly, Gage S

Kolvoord, Branden Lee Colin

Peer, Josiah Matthew

Prater, Shawn R

9th honorable mention

Basinger, Allie Carlene

Bell, Morgen Gabriel

Bolenbaugh, Rylee Rose

Brown, Alex Jaden

Holzinger, Jacob John

Keener, Ryan Avery

Lantz, Eli Graham

Lee, Aiden James

Murphy, Cody Joseph

Ratton, Hannah Marie

Rouch, Jade Michelle

Snyder, Evan Ray

8th honor roll

Barkley, Brett Ryan

Baughman, Jaylynn A

Boersema, Hannah Lyn

Courtney, Karsten Ray

Crick, Brady James

DeBolt, Cara Lyn

Decker, Hannah Estella Jiaochen

Elias, Kayla Marie

Emenhiser, Travis James

Fields, Kaden James

Fulkerson, Breeyn Sue

Gaff, Devyn Elise

Graft, Katie Lynn

Hile, Lillian Marie

Krider, Ethan Isaac

Leazier, Alexandria E

Lehman, Marissa D

McCart, Jordan Adanna

Meeks, Dawson Andru

Nondorf, Nicholas Anthony

Orth, Audrey Estelle

Ostrowski, Callahan Joseph

Owens, Kaylee Michelle

Owens, Makenna Leann

Palmer, Ethan David

Polcsak, John Michael

Royer, Joseph William

Skinner, Jalynn Grace

Sobasky, Cole McCoy

Teague, Benjamin Michael

Tolin, Sierra Joyce

Vredenburg, Torrance Ashleigh

Zuk, Isabella Marie

7th honor roll

Abel, Molly Elizabeth

Baker, Reagan Harlee Marie

Beck, Alexis Nicole

Blake, Cullen Fitzgerald

Boggess, Kaylynn May

Brisco, Hattie Rose

Clark, Devin Allen Eugene

Clouse, Braya Gracelyn

Drudge, Jasmine M

Elliott, Catherine Belle

Erwin, Ashlyn Rose

Gaerte, Hailee Anne

Geise, Thomas Barrett

Griebel, Olivia Mary

Hall, Isaac Alan

Hamman, Kena Lynn

Hart, Gaven Jeremiah

Hosted, Madison Lynn

Kline, Miriam Belle

Li, Vicky Wan Yi

Manth, Kaden Morris

Marks, Kaelyn Jean

Myers, Noah

Neireiter, Wyatt Lewis

Perez, Laura Isabel

Refeld, Eva Elizabeth

Resler, Blake David

Rinker, Isaac Paul

Rinker, Kameron Richard

Skinner, Anne Margaret

Winget, Adrianna Elizabeth

6th honor roll

Blessing, Keaton Edward

Boersema, Ella Joelle

Chacon, Nevaeh Dandra

Dafforn, Samantha Danielle

Davis, Delaney Paige

Dreibelbis, Elizabeth Claire

Eby, Alyssa Nicole

Egolf, Caroline Lee

Ford, Abigail Elizabeth

Fox, Trenten Thomas

Gaff, Brennan Lee

George, Aryssa Christine

Gordon, Ahna Lynn

Griebel, Xavier Luke

Grim, Emma Renee

Huelsenbeck, Gavin Joseph

Lehman, Alaina Grace

Lehman, Madison Alicia

Lugo Borbon, Suzana

Luke, Emma Nicole

Minthorn, Greta Elliett

Moses, Joseph Carter

Palmer, Evan Isaac

Peer, Jada A

Pliett, Andrew Joseph

Przemielewski, Sydnee Jo

Ray, Tavin Jeremy

Reister, Autumn Kennady

Scherer, Grant Howard

Seabury, Emma Cate

Snyder, Kasey Noell

Sobasky, McKenna Kathleen

Stuckey, Kendall Rebecca

White, Sydney Jean

Wymer, Molly Irene

8th honorable mention

Aills, Logan Michael

Backman, Cray Richard

Barron, Morgan Grace Lynette

Clark, Dawson Paul

Cretsinger, Brooke Anna Rose

Crouse, Kendra Leah

Eby, Luke Joseph

Gilbert, Tessa Elaine

Haberstock, Gavan Scott

Harrington, Gabrial J

Hirschy, Wyatt Thomas

Hord, Zander Michael

Huelsenbeck, Bayleigh Rose

Hyser, Kelsey Lynn Marie

Jacquay, Aaron Patrick

Johnson, Mallory Elaine

Kelley, Arden Liam

Love, Brock Lewis

Love, Makayla Kaye

Papenbrock, Kuper Thomas

Pearl, Madison Elexis Taylor

Peer, Rachel Janae

Pulley, Haley Austyn

Schenher, Jakob Stanley

Shearer, Brelle Maelene

Shively, Caiden Eugene

Smith, Tanner Michael

Stroder, Dylan James

Wade, Heather Deseny

Walker, Daphney Reagan

Wymer, Garrett Bert

7th honorable mention

Bianski, Grady Thomas

Brady, Hayden Michael

Buesching, Megan Kay

Crouse, Alexandria Ann

Dafforn, Lillian Paige

Fast, Elijah Skyler

Foote, Andrew Willard

Grabach, Peyton Lea

Green, Katelyn Nicole

Hess, Hannah Renee

Hogeston, Elizabeth Sarah

Hurley, Brandt Lee

Jacquay, Austin Edward

Keily, Jacob Daniel

Kilgore, Bentley James

Lewis, Emma Sue

Marks, Wyatt Carter

Oliver, Kaleb Deane

Partsch, Mary Elizabeth May

Rennaker, Abigail Grace

Rollins, Brynn Alyssa

Stanford, Emily Renee

Stemen, Cali Justine

Tigner, Nickolas Scott

Tonkel, Zoie Malu

Vachon, Camryn Rae

Young, Mason Robert

6th honorable mention

Brown, Luke Giovanni

Crick, Gage Joseph

Debolt, Jorja Sue

Emenhiser, Joshua A

Fitzgerald, Joseph Scott

Fleetwood, Jackson Allen

Langston, Aaliyah Marie

Meeks, Rylee Nicole

Noland, Hunter James

Ott, Warner Michael

Powell, Allissa Kerri

Rinker, Weston Kenneth

Roth, Kendon Christopher

Serafini, Anthony James

Smith, Ethan Erich

Stone, Lindsay Renee

VanHouten, Carter Michael

Vernon, Tessa M

Wiedelman, Kaylei Amanda

Wiggs, Lillian Cecelia

Young, Nicholas Christopher

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *