Churubusco H.S. third quarter honor roll

Senior honor roll

Allen, Tate Thomas

Boruff, Calla Nicole

Brown, Brehtt Ashlee

Burita, Robert Michael

Davis, Ashley Nicole

Downing, Nathan Andrew

Drudge, Novella Lynn Kay

Fester, Keely Mary

Fester, Stacia Cori

Foote, Savannah June

Gatton, Carson Michael

Geiger, Isaac Thomas

Gressley, Britney Lynn

Keener, Nicole Renee

Kelley, Trevor Lyn

Kilgore, Jarett Thomas

King, Alexander James

Koldyke, Carlee Michelle

Lybarger, Cole M.

Marks, Samantha Ann

Murphy, Nicholas Tyler

Norden, Jessica Danielle

Parish, Bethany Ann

Partin-Hall, Reece Griffith

Paul, Jalen Patterson

Pearson, Mallory Kate

Pittenger, Jenna Amber

Powell, Jocelynn Rae

Reister, Valencia Ashton

Richards, Samuel Jacob

Smith, Cheyenne Marie

Starkey, Irish Anne

Stauffer, Paige Lillian

Tinney, Clay Thomas

Widmer, Shelby Renea

Wood, Nash Richard

Yant, Cassidy Rose

Zarazua, Nancy Guillermina Gonzalez

Junior honor roll

Anderson, Mason Lain

Aung, Alexia

Barnhart, Breanna J.

Bear, Joshua Tate

Blessing, Dalton K.

Bonar, Caden F.

Bulmahn, Emma E.

Catania, Francesco

Creech, Kira D.

Gaff, Peyton Ryann

Geise, Justin B.

Gierscher, Cecilia Ann

Gross, Brein N.

Hart, McKenzie J.

Hogeston, Clarissa R.

Hogeston, Isabelle R.

Holloway, Trevor Alan

Johnson, Katelyn M.

King, Zoe Alexis

Leazier, Joseph Steven

Lehman, Austin Eugene

Lemper, Callie M.

Martz, Ashlie M.

Pence, Cora L.

Peters, Delaney M.

Peterson, Eric E.

Przemielewski, Hailey A.

Ramsey, Shaniah M.

Schaefer, Ian Michael

Schnurr, Summer M.

Simmons, Brayden Nathaniel

Smith, Isaac Andrew

Stephens, Dakota Spencer

Uecker, Ashley N.

Walker, Destiny Paige

Zeigler, Heidi

Sophomore honor roll

Baughman, Breanna R.

Bertrand, Alexander Christopher

Bowyer, Andrew

Cummings, Jacob Charles

Elliott, Tyler J.

Elston, Jason Zachary

Emenhiser, Joseph Alan

Enright, Alexander L.

Erwin, Abigail L.

Foote, Blaire E.

Fulkerson, Alayna K.

Gillenwater, Wyatt I.

Huelsenbeck, Rebekah L.

Jacquay, Rachel E.

Keener, Nathaniel Michael

Kelley, Brooklynn Grace

Kirkpatrick, Jada A.

Knight, Tyler J.

Krider, John D.

Leeuw, Andrew

Murphy, Ashley Christine

Nondorf, Brooke Ann

Pyle, Juliet I.

Rice, Brittany

Shambaugh, Katelynn M

Sturtz, Parker Thomas

VanHouten, Blake T.

Zeigler, Jamie Allison

Zeller, Katelyn K.

Freshman honor roll

Barkley, Dustin Joseph

Bear, Myah C.

Bertrand, Nathaniel Russell

Bock, Taylor C.

Burita, Margaret Ann

Cruz, Guadalupe

Denison, Grace Alexandria

Dreibelbis, Madeleine L.

Ferguson, Daniel Lyle

Fox, Jaelyn G.

Fulk, Jacob T.

Gaerte, Kaitlynne M.

Gaff, Madison M.

George, Brooke C.

Green, Allison E.

Hamilton, Aundrea R.

Hart, Cole A.

Jackson, Brianna Nicole

Jackson, Makiya Leigh

Johnson, Maggie A.

Johnson, Wyatt R.

Keily, Samuel John

Kemp, Karma L.

Lehman, Breanna Leigh

Lemper, Case C.

Lonero, Richard F.

Lyons, Sarah Marie

Manth, Darian M.

Martz, Austin M.

Mayer, Terra R.

Nelson, Fiona J.

Perez, Juan Alfonso

Pittenger, Mackenzie A.

Prater, Shawn R.

Reed, Brandon M.

Shively, Claire E.

Shull, Kaitlynn M.

Simmons, Kaylee

Starkey, Alexis N.

Tonkel, Makenzi D.

Waggoner, Jordan Emma

Senior honorable mention

Basinger, Riley Quinn

Bell, Sierra Elaine

Bultemeier, Zachory Scott

Evans, Samantha Kristine

Eyer, Jacob Ryan

Lampe, Austin Thomas

Mayer, Trey Terrence

McClellan, Nicholas Ryan

Mullins, Colin Robert

Schoeph, Olivia Ann

Springer, Trey Michael

Stanford, Abigail Reann

Uffelman, Garrett Keith

Willyard, Thomas James

Wormcastle, Blake Robert

Junior honorable mention

Beckman, Allison Marie

Boggess, Andrew J.

Burch, Levi J.

Clark, Mackenzie

Clouse, Jaydrian Grant

Crick, Cameron J.

Darr, Kaley M.

Geiger, Bryce Nolan

Goniwicha, Mason Paul

Hille, Isabelle Lynn

Horn, Garrett Thomas

Jungcurt, Kevin

Teague, Brent M

Sophomore honorable mention

Allen, Tanner Malle

Bonar, Brayton Lee

Byers, Kassidy Lynn

Clark, Nicholas Patrick

Davis, Adia Jolie

Edwards, Julianne L.

Enright, Alyssa J.

Evans, Tabatha J.

Foote, Eli J.

Gallmeier, Chassy B.

Gray, Mason L.

Heidenreich, Kayla C.

Kolvoord, Bradlee Nicholas Alan

Kreager, Micah Isaac

Malott, Meranda M.

Osborne, Bailee J.

Parish, Cody L.

Pitzer, Kirsten Rose

Potts, Crystal Marie

Przemielewski, Sierra L

Richards, Thomas Michael

Strong, Kameryn B.

Tolin, Seth L.

Wallace, Dennis C.

Freshman honorable mention

Aills, Taylor Jo

Bice, Brianna Nicole

Bolen, Paige Nicole

Burch, Maxwell E.

Clark, Kurstin N.

Enright, Hunter L.

Fleming, Ian A.J.

Gatton, Max E.

Geiger, Melanie L.

Geise, Cassidy G.

Hirsch, Alexandra Eleanor

Kelly, Gage S.

Linnemeier, Miah Riley

Monroe, Deja S.

Ochoa, Haylee Ann

Schenher, Joseph B.

Simmons, Madison M.

Stephens, Taylor Marie

Trostel, Blake D.

Wicker, Reese M.

Wood, Samuel P..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *