Churubusco Elementary School honor roll for fourth grading period

All B’s

Ethan Partin.

All A’s and B’s

Seth Abel, Raymond Barrand, Allie Basinger, Rylee Bolenbaugh, Jason Boruff, Kyle Brandt, Cameron Dove, Austin Egnor, Amanda Erwin, Shaolin Fisher, Dylan Grable, Kevin Heiman, Jacob Holzinger, Brooklyn Konger, Emily Li, Jonethen Lindzy, Chance Lortie, Rebecka Lyons, Madison Maillet, Skylar Martin, Keilynn McCoy, Tyler Miller, Olivia Neely, Evan Pisarsky, Olivia Robertson, Scott Shew, Levi Skinner, Kilah Smith, Paige Springer, Carly Standridge, Leah Storey, Parker Stouder, Megan Young, Audrey Zeigler.

Third Grade

All A’s

Colton Anderson, Myah Bear, Paris Bingham-Spieth, Sophia Blevins, Haley Buckles, Max Burch, Maggie Burita, Guadalupe Cruz, Christin Cseri, Hunter Enright, Daniel Ferguson, Jaelyn Fox, Kaitlynne Gaerte, Madison Gaff, Max Gatton, Melanie Geiger, Brooke George, Aundrea Hamilton, Cole Hart, Aidan Liska, Sarah Lyons, Darian Manth, Austin Martz, Terra Mayer, Deja Monroe, Hunter Perlich, Maison Peters, Joseph Schenher, Benjamin Sery, Claire Shively, Kaylee Simmons, Alexis Starkey, Makenzi Tonkel, Jordan Waggoner, Maya Wilkins, Samuel Wood.

All B’s

Ashlynn Coil, Juan Perez.

All A’s and B’s

Taylor Aills, Zachary Barrus, Cole Bering, Seth Bidwell, Caleb Blake, Taylor Bock, Evelyn Bridegam, Klayton Brown, Kurstin Clark, Ian Fleming, Jacob Fulk, Cassidy Geise, Allison Green, Rodney Hyser, Brianna Jackson, Makiya Jackson, Maggie Johnson, Wyatt Johnson, Gage Kelly, Karma Kemp, Breanna Lehman, Case Lemper, Richard Lonero, Cayden McCoy, Fiona Nelson, Jake North, Haylee Ochoa, Matthew Palmerton, Mackenzie Pittenger, Zachary Pletcher, Brandon Reed, Dylan Resler, Kaitlynn Shull, Hannah Sower, Edwin Thomas, Blake Trostel.

Fourth Grade

All A’s

Breanna Baughman, Ariana Cruz, Julianne Edwards, Tyler Elliott, Abigail Erwin, Blaire Foote, Eli Foote, Rebekah Huelsenbeck, Rachel Jacquay, Nathaniel Keener, Brooklynn Kelley, Levi McClure, Crystal Potts, Juliet Pyle, Thomas Richards, Katelynn Shambaugh, Parker Sturtz, Katelyn Zeller.

All B’s

Dylan Brady, Andrew Leeuw.

All A’s and B’s

Emma Arend, Brad Bair, Haylee Bidwell, Brayton Bonar, Cali Breidinger, Shelby Brown, Emma Cartwright, Makayla Clark, Jacob Cummings, Parker Curry, Alyssa Enright, Tabatha Evans, Amelia Fairchild, Kacie Fedock, Noah Forsberg, Alayna Fulkerson, Chassy Gallmeier, Kayla Heidenreich, Jada Kirkpatrick, Tyler Knight, Nathan Konger, Micah Kreager, Meranda Malott, Brant Marks, Hayley Morgan, Ashley Murphy, Rhett Norris, Cody Parish, Brandt Parsons, Sierra Przemielewski, Rebecca Reed, Braxton Ryan, Rebecca Schmidt, Jonathan Shepler, Taylor Stouder, Kameryn Strong, Victoria Studebaker, Miranda Sturgis, Cordell Thomas, Cassidy Throm, Seth Tolin, Kobe Tonkel, Blake VanHouten, Dennis Wallace, Jeremy Young.

Fifth Grade

All A’s

Alexia Aung, Dalton Blessing, Emma Bulmahn, Levi Burch, Jaydrian Clouse, McKenna Gibson, Brein Gross, McKenzie Hart, Clarissa Hogeston, Isabelle Hogeston, Garrett Horn, Katelyn Johnson, Zoe King, Callie Lemper, Ashlie Martz, Cora Pence, Brayden Simmons, Ashley Uecker.

All A’s and B’s

Mason Anderson, Keegan Arnold, Breanna Barnhart, Joshua Bear, Allison Beckman, Derian Bianski, Andrew Boggess, Caden Bonar, Garrett Bordner, Harrison Brady, Heather Brenneke, Daulton Brockman, Grace Cartwright, Mackenzie Clark, Kira Creech, Kaley Darr, Everett Franklin, Peyton Gaff, Bryce Geiger, Justin Geise, Jeffrey Gill, Meredith Green, Branson Heidenreich, Payton Keitkamp, Trevor Holloway, Allison Keener, Grace Keener, Jacob Kreager, Austin Lehman, Kyre Mercer, Emily Morris, Dakota Murphy, Riley Perlich, Sophie Perlich, Delaney Peters, Eric Peterson, Hailey Przemielewski, Summer Schnurr, Sherry Simmons, Isaac Smith, Alexander Springer, Brent Teague, Destiny Walker, Heidi Zeigler.

{loadposition relatedcategorynewslocal}

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *